Mitgliederliste

A

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Aigner Anton Aktiv 19.4.1971 15.9.1984
Aigner Christian Aktiv 24.10.1969 15.9.1984
Aigner Heinrich Aktiv 4.7.1957 1.4.1974
Aigner Josef Reserve 19.9.1938 1.10.1956
Aigner Josef Aktiv 4.5.1967 1.9.1983
Aigner Markus Aktiv 23.4.1988 13.7.2004
Aigner Martin Aktiv 30.10.1971 15.9.1984
Aigner Thomas Aktiv 30.1.1985 1.1.1999
Aiterbichler Daniel Aktiv 11.12.1985 19.5.2013
Aschenberger Robert Aktiv 7.11.1980 1.1.1997
Aschenberger Wilhelm Reserve 27.7.1947 8.4.1963

B

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Bachinger Josef Aktiv 22.9.1989 1.1.2006
Bretbacher Markus Aktiv 12.1.1987 21.3.1998
Brettbacher Norbert Aktiv 3.1.1971 15.9.1984
Brettbacher Rudolf Reserve 1.12.1934 2.1.1975

E

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Eggl Anton Aktiv 19.9.1979 7.3.1992
Eggl Anton Reserve 7.9.1950 1.4.2009
Eggl Florian Aktiv 13.10.1986 1.1.1999
Eggl Johann Reserve 11.11.1949 22.4.1993
Eggl Josef Reserve 8.12.1942 1.4.2009
Eggl Norbert Aktiv 2.6.1970 15.9.1984
Eggl Thomas Jugend 3.11.2000 3.9.2012
Esterer Hubert Aktiv 7.10.1969 15.9.1984
Esterer Johann Reserve 19.6.1934 1.1.1952

F

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Fättinger Martin Aktiv 16.1.1967 1.4.2009
Födinger Johann Aktiv 27.7.1960 26.2.1983
Fresacher Alexander Aktiv 31.5.1985 27.12.2001
Fresacher Bianca Aktiv 20.9.1987 1.1.1999
Fresacher Ferdinand Aktiv 26.9.1960 1.1.1988
Fresacher Jürgen Aktiv 30.5.1984 4.3.1996

G

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Gösselsberger Georg Aktiv 11.5.1960 1.6.1976
Gösselsberger Georg Reserve 13.12.1938 15.12.1956
Gösselsberger Herbert Aktiv 10.6.1964 26.2.1983
Gruber Johann Aktiv 10.3.1967 4.1.2009
Gruber Rene Jugend 31.8.2004 24.5.2014

H

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Haidinger Mario Aktiv 21.7.1991 1.1.2005
Hasieber Wolfgang Aktiv 27.3.1957 20.2.1993
Hauser Stefan Aktiv 10.11.1985 3.9.2012
Hemetsberger Alois Aktiv 3.8.1978 7.3.1992
Hemetsberger Alois sen. Reserve 29.9.1948 1.2.1966
Hochrainer Alois Aktiv 13.11.1959 1.1.1976
Hochrainer Erich Aktiv 30.9.1964 26.2.1982
Hochrainer Wilfried Aktiv 14.12.1955 15.3.1981
Hofbauer Erwin Aktiv 27.5.1958 1.12.1987
Hofbauer Gerhard Reserve 23.9.1949 1.3.2011
Hofbauer Ludwig Reserve 12.12.1950 1.8.2007
Hofbauer Norbert Aktiv 3.1.1954 1.4.2009
Hofmann Ernst aktiv 19.2.1962 22.9.1983
Hohensinn Johann aktiv 1.5.1970 1.5.1986
Huemer Josef aktiv 13.12.1958 0.1.1984
Huemer Stefan aktiv 12.3.1985 1.1.1997
Huemer Wolfgang aktiv 31.1.1980 7.3.1992

J

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Janschitz Albert Aktiv 16.3.1977 1.8.2007
Janschitz Franz Reserve 6.8.1945 1.1.1987

K

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Kaiser Alois Reserve 10.10.1950 6.1.1970
Kettl Hannes Aktiv 22.1.1980 7.3.1992
Kinast August Aktiv 3.8.1991 1.4.2005
Koberger Franz Aktiv 14.8.1961 19.3.2004
Koberger Helmut Aktiv 10.6.1953 1.4.2004
Koberger Josef Aktiv 26.7.1962 31.12.1985
Kritzinger Alois Aktiv 8.7.1958 1.4.1974
Kritzinger Daniela Aktiv 23.9.1988 1.1.1999

L

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Leitner Bernhard Aktiv 8.2.1989 17.9.2013
Leitner Hannes Aktiv 25.6.1991 25.6.2001

N

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Neudorfer Karl Aktiv 28.7.1961 1.1.1984

P

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Preuner Christian Aktiv 5.12.1963 10.12.1979
Preuner Christoph Aktiv 18.10.1992 2.5.2003
Preuner Franz Aktiv 28.10.1987 1.1.1999
Preuner Franz sen. Aktiv 19.8.1957 1.1.1973
Preuner Gerhard Aktiv 22.2.1955 1.3.2011
Preuner Josef Aktiv 15.6.1956 1.1.1972
Preuner Philipp Aktiv 12.6.1989 13.6.1999

R

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Rager Andreas Aktiv 17.1.1973 1.12.1987
Rager Johann Aktiv 6.11.1978 7.3.1992
Rager Raphael Aktiv 23.2.1994 23.2.2004
Rager Rene Jugend 6.4.2004 24.5.2014
Rager Romana Aktiv 10.1.1975 1.3.2011
Rager Thomas Aktiv 5.12.1980 7.3.1992
Redlinger Gerhard Aktiv 13.12.1978 7.3.1992
Redlinger Hannes Aktiv 30.9.1983 6.3.1995

S

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Scheibl Andreas Aktiv 2.6.1985 1.1.1997
Scheibl Johann Aktiv 19.2.1956 1.4.1974
Scheibl Lisa Aktiv 24.7.1992 2.7.2003
Schrattenecker Alois Reserve 28.11.1944 1.12.1960
Seyringer Andreas Aktiv 8.5.1985 1.1.1997
Seyringer Christoph Aktiv 27.8.1991 2.2.2003
Seyringer Josef Aktiv 4.12.1978 7.3.1992
Seyringer Josef sen. Aktiv 5.3.1957 1.10.1981
Stallinger Christian Aktiv 2.2.1972 14.2.1989
Stallinger Patrick Aktiv 28.11.1999 27.12.2012
Steinbacher Alois Reserve 20.2.1935 1.3.1952
Streicher Alois Aktiv 28.12.1956 1.1.1973
Streicher Franz Aktiv 21.4.1985 1.1.2002
Streicher Franz sen. Reserve 28.9.1950 1.3.1967

W

Name Bezeichnung Geb. Datum Eintritt
Walchetseder Daniel Aktiv 13.9.1990 15.9.2000
Walchetseder Franz Aktiv 7.4.1961 5.1.1983
Walchetseder Johann Aktiv 25.4.1962 5.1.1983
Walchetseder Michael Aktiv 16.10.1989 1.7.2011
Walchetseder Wolfgang Aktiv 23.4.1988 1.1.1999
Waldhör Bernhard Aktiv 15.10.1984 1.1.1997
Waldhör Günter Aktiv 1.8.1958 1.10.1977
Waldhör Magdalena Jugend 21.11.2000 27.12.2012
Watzl Adolf Aktiv 4.1.1960 15.9.2000
Watzl Johannes Aktiv 24.9.1990 29.7.2014
Watzl Katharina Aktiv 5.10.1996 5.10.2012
Watzl Michael Aktiv 19.2.1991 20.2.2001
Wimmer Dominik Aktiv 13.12.1993 15.6.2016